T.C. Cumhurbaşkanlığı
Diyanet İşleri Başkanlığı

Pınarbaşı Müftülüğü

18.10.2018

PERSONELİMİZ

 

S.No

Adı Soyadı

Unvanı

 

Görev Yeri            

 

1

İbrahim ÇELEBİ

V.H.K.İ.

Müftülük

2

Ahmet BAYIN

V.H.K.İ.

Müftülük

3

Hüseyin KARABACAK 

Şoför

Müftülük

 

 

   

4

Kübra YAZICI

Geçici K.K.Ö.

Merkez Kur'an Kursu

5

Bilge KAHRİMAN

Geçici K.K.Ö.

Merkez Kur'an Kursu

6

Recep ÇELEBİ

İmam-Hatip

Merkez Camii

7

Mehmet AÇIKGÖZ

İmam-Hatip

Ulu Camii

8

Muhammet ŞAHİN

Müezzin-Kayyım

Merkez Camii

9

Orhan BALTA

Müezzin-Kayyım

Ulu Camii

10

Abdulbaki KILIÇ

İmam-Hatip

Salıfoğlu Mh. C.

11

Erdoğan ŞAHİN

İmam-Hatip

Deli Himmet Mh. C.

12

Zekeriya ÖZDEMİR

İmam-Hatip

Fatih Mh. Fatih C.

13

Önder ÖZ

İmam-Hatip

Uzunçam Köyü C.

14

Şükrü GÖK

İmam-Hatip

Çamkışla Köyü. Merkez C.

15

Aydın ÇALIŞKAN

İmam-Hatip

Kayabükü Köyü C.

16

Musa IŞIK

İmam-Hatip

Çavuş Köyü Çavuş Mh. C.

17

Bilal TAŞDELEN

İmam-Hatip

Çavuş Köyü Nebioğlu Mh. C.

18

Selim MEMİŞ

İmam-Hatip

Başköy Köyü Meyiller Mh. C.

19

Hasan ÖZ

İmam-Hatip

Aşağı Aktaş Köyü C.

20

Sedat GÜL

İmam-Hatip

Esentepe Köyü Hanazla Mh. C.

21

Recep ERTÜRK

İmam-Hatip

Ilıca Köyü Esen Mh. C.

22

Ahmet KURT

İmam-Hatip

Kerte Köyü Örücü Mh. C.

23

Halil KESKİN

İmam-Hatip

Sümenler Köyü Hacıoğlu Mh. C.

24

Hasan BAHŞİ

4/B İ.H. 

Çalkaya Köyü Veray Mh. C.

25

Necip GENÇ

4/B İ.H. (Asker)

Kayabükü Köyü Eyüpoğlu Mh. C.

26

Abdullah ÇETİN

4/B İ.H. (Asker)

Kurtlugedik Köyü C. 

27

Abdüssamed ERMİŞ

4/B İ.H.

Savaş Köyü Hoca Mh. C.

28

Furkan ALTUNSOY

4/B İ.H.

Savaş Köyü Terzi Mh. C.

29

Reyis GÜNDÜZ

4/B İ.H.

Urva Köyü Yeni C.

30

Ahmet Faruk ARAZ

4/B İ.H. 

Başköy Köyü C.

31

Ramazan ÖZTÜRK

4/B İ.H.

Zarıkalaycı Köyü Çeşme Mh. C.

32

Safet ŞENGÜN

4/B İ.H.

Mirahor Köyü Toygıran Mh. C.

33

Abdüssamed ÇAMUR

4/B İ.H.

Üyükören Köyü Ruşen Mh. C.

34

Abdulkadir ŞAHİN

4/B İ.H.

Yamanlar Köyü Kelem Mh. C.

35

Halil İbrahim AK

4/B İ.H. (Asker)

Kurtlugedik Ky. Boduroğlu Mh. C.

36

Recep ABALI

4/B İ.H.

Kapancı Köyü C.

37

Seyit Anıl YAPAR

4/B İ.H.

Kapancı Köyü Yayla Mh. C.

38

Muh. Halil KAYA

4/B İ.H.

Uzla Köyü Garipler Mh. C.

39

Yunus AKANSU

4/B İ.H.

Boğazkaya Köyü C.

40

Furkan BAYRAM

4/B İ.H.

Kerte Köyü Kancılar Mh. C.

41

Murat ÖZCAN

4/B İ.H.

Dizdarlı Köyü Aşağı Zelle Mh. C.

42

Yasin ÇİÇEK

4/B İ.H.

Sümenler Köyü Kazla Mh. C.

43

Turan ÇETİN

4/B İ.H.

Uzla Köyü Tarakçılar Mh. C.

44

Talha DURMUŞ

4/B İ.H.

Üyükören Köyü Mrk. Mh. C.

45

Furkan AKDEMİR

4/B İ.H.

Muratbaşı Valla Kanyon Mh. C.

46

Arif KESKİN

4/B İ.H.

Esentepe Köyü C.

47

Hasan Basri DEMİREL

4/B İ.H.

Ilıca Ky. Camii

48

Hüseyin ÖZTÜRK

Vekil İmam-Hatip

Çavuş Köyü Nebioğlu Mh. C.

 

PERSONEL LİSTESİ 2.11.2020 TARİHİNDE GÜNCELLENMİŞTİR.