T.C. Cumhurbaşkanlığı
Diyanet İşleri Başkanlığı

Pınarbaşı Müftülüğü

18.10.2018

PERSONEL LİSTESİ

 

S.No

Adı Soyadı

Unvanı

 

Görev Yeri            

 

1

İbrahim ÇELEBİ

V.H.K.İ.

Müftülük

2

Mustafa EREN

V.H.K.İ.

Müftülük

3

Hüseyin KARABACAK 

Şoför

Müftülük

 

4

Merve HALMET

4/B K.K.Ö.

Merkez Kur’an Kursu

5 Bilge KAHRİMAN Geçici K.K.Ö. Merkez Kur'an Kursu
6 Kübra YAZICI Geçici K.K.Ö. Merkez Kur'an Kursu

7

Mehmet AÇIKGÖZ

İmam Hatip

Ulu Camii

8

Recep ÇELEBİ

İmam-Hatip

Merkez Camii

9

Orhan BALTA

Müezzin-Kayyım

Ulu Camii

10

Muhammet ŞAHİN

Müezzin-Kayyım

Merkez Camii

11

Abdulbaki KILIÇ

İmam-Hatip

Salıfoğlu Mh. C.

12

Erdoğan ŞAHİN

İmam-Hatip

Deli Himmet Mh. C.

13

Zekeriya ÖZDEMİR

İmam-Hatip

Fatih Mh. Fatih C.

14

Önder ÖZ

İmam-Hatip

Uzunçam Köyü C.

15

Şükrü GÖK

İmam-Hatip

Çamkışla Köyü. Merkez C.

16

Aydın ÇALIŞKAN

İmam-Hatip

Kayabükü Köyü C.

17

Musa IŞIK

İmam-Hatip

Çavuş Köyü Çavuş Mh. C.

18

Bilal TAŞDELEN

İmam-Hatip

Çavuş Köyü Nebioğlu Mh. C.

19

Selim MEMİŞ

İmam-Hatip

Başköy Köyü Meyiller Mh. C.

20

Ahmet BAYIN

İmam-Hatip

Kurtlugedik K. Boduroğlu Mh. C.

21

Hasan ÖZ

İmam-Hatip

Aşağı Aktaş Köyü C.

22

Sedat GÜL

İmam-Hatip

Esentepe Köyü Hanazla Mh. C.

23

Recep ERTÜRK

İmam-Hatip

Ilıca Köyü Esen Mh. C.

24

Ahmet KURT

İmam-Hatip

Kerte Köyü Örücü Mh. C.

25

Muh. Ali KORKMAZ

İmam-Hatip

Dizdarlı Köyü C.

26

Halil KESKİN

İmam-Hatip

Sümenler Köyü Hacıoğlu Mh. C.

27

Hasan BAHŞİ

4/B İ.H. 

Çalkaya Köyü Veray Mh. C.

28

Necip GENÇ

4/B İ.H.

Kayabükü Köyü Eyüpoğlu Mh. C.

29

Enver BAYRAKÇI

4/B İ.H.

Çavuş Köyü Recepli Mh. C.

30

Abdullah ÇETİN

4/B İ.H.

Kurtlugedik Köyü C.

31

Ekrem DURAN

4/B İ.H.

Yukarı Aktaş Köyü C.

32

Abdüssamed ERMİŞ

4/B İ.H.

Savaş Köyü Hoca Mh. C.

33

Furkan ALTUNSOY

4/B İ.H. ( Asker )

Savaş Köyü Terzi Mh. C.

34

Mustafa SAVAŞ

4/B İ.H.

Muratbaşı Köyü Mildan Mh C.

35

Reyis GÜNDÜZ

4/B İ.H.

Urva Köyü Yeni C.

36

Ahmet Faruk ARAZ

4/B İ.H.

Karacaören Köyü C.

37

Ramazan ÖZTÜRK

4/B İ.H.

Zarıkalaycı Köyü Çeşme Mh. C.

38

Ramazan KAYA

4/B İ.H.

Demirtaş Köyü C.

39

Safet ŞENGÜN

4/B İ.H.

Mirahor Köyü Toygıran Mh. C.

40

Mehmet BAL

4/B İ.H.

Mirahor Köyü Merkez C.

41

Abdüssamed ÇAMUR

4/B İ.H.

Yamanlar Köyü Kamana Mh. C.

42

Abdulkadir ŞAHİN

4/B İ.H.

Yamanlar Köyü Kelem Mh. C.

43

Özgür ÇİLLİK

4/B İ.H.

Yamanlar Köyü Fasye Mh. C.

44

Halil İbrahim AK

4/B İ.H.

Hocalar Köyü C.

45

Recep ABALI

4/B İ.H.

Kapancı Köyü C.

46

Seyit Anıl YAPAR

4/B İ.H.

Kapancı Köyü Yayla Mh. C.

47

İlhan ÖRNEK

4/B İ.H.

Savaş Köyü Aşağı Tekke C.

48

Muh. Halil KAYA

4/B İ.H.

Uzla Köyü Garipler Mh. C.

49

Hüseyin UYSAL

4/B İ.H. 

Karafasıl Köyü C.

50

Yunus AKANSU

4/B İ.H.

Boğazkaya Köyü C.

51

Furkan BAYRAM

4/B İ.H.

Kerte Köyü Kancılar Mh. C.

52

Murat ÖZCAN

4/B İ.H.

Dizdarlı Köyü Aşağı Zelle Mh. C.

53

Yasin ÇİÇEK

4/B İ.H.

Sümenler Köyü Kazla Mh. C.

54

Turan ÇETİN

4/B İ.H.

Uzla Köyü Tarakçılar Mh. C.

55

Talha DURMUŞ

4/B İ.H.

Üyükören Köyü Mrk. Mh. C.

56

Furkan AKDEMİR

4/B İ.H.

Muratbaşı Valla Kanyon Mh. C.

57

Hüseyin ÖZTÜRK

Vekil İmam-Hatip

Çavuş Köyü Nebioğlu Mh. C.

 

PERSONEL LİSTESİ 20.10.2019 TARİHİNDE GÜNCELLENMİŞTİR.