​T.C. PINARBAŞI KAYMAKAMLIĞI
İLÇE MÜFTÜLÜĞÜ

Personel

18.10.2018

PINARBAŞI İLÇE MÜFTÜLÜĞÜ PERSONELİ

     

 
 
 

 

 

S.No

Adı Soyadı

Görevi

 Görev Yaptığı Yer

 

1

İbrahim ÇELEBİ

V.H.K.İ.

İlçe Müftülüğü

 

2

Mustafa EREN

V.H.K.İ.

İlçe Müftülüğü

 

3

Hüseyin KARABACAK 

Şoför

İlçe Müftülüğü

 

4

Merve HALMET

4/B K.K.Ö.

Merkez Kız Kur’an Kursu

 

5

Mehmet AÇIKGÖZ

İ.H.

Ulu Camii

 

6

Recep ÇELEBİ

İ.H.

Merkez Camii

 

7

Orhan BALTA

M.K.

Ulu Camii

 

8

Muhammet ŞAHİN

M.K.

Merkez Camii

 

9

Abdulbaki KILIÇ

İ.H.

Salıfoğlu Mah. C.

 

10

Erdoğan ŞAHİN

İ.H.

Deli Himmet Mah. C.

 

11

Zekeriya ÖZDEMİR

İ.H.

Fatih Mah. Fatih C.

 

12

Önder ÖZ

İ.H.

Uzunçam Köyü C.

 

13

Şükrü GÖK

İ.H.

Çamkışla Köyü. Merkez C.

 

14

Aydın ÇALIŞKAN

İ.H.

Kayabükü Köyü C.

 

15

Musa IŞIK

İ.H.

Çavuş Köyü Çavuş Mah. C.

 

16

Bilal TAŞDELEN

İ.H. ( Kaymakamlık )

Çavuş Köyü Nebioğlu Mah. C.

 

17

Selim MEMİŞ

İ.H.

Başköy Köyü Meyiller Mah. C.

 

18

Ahmet BAYIN

İ.H.

Kurtlugedik Köyü Boduroğlu Mah. C.

 

19

Hasan ÖZ

İ.H.

Aşağı Aktaş Köyü C.

 

20

Bilal TURHAN

İ.H.

Savaş Köyü C.

 

21

Sedat GÜL

İ.H.

Esentepe Köyü Hanazla Mah. C.

 

22

Recep ERTÜRK

İ.H.

Ilıca Köyü Esen Mah. C.

 

23

Muh. Resul SELDÜZ

İ.H.

Kerte Köyü C.

 

24

Ahmet KURT

İ.H.

Kerte Köyü Örücü Mah. C.

 

25

Muh. Ali KORKMAZ

İ.H.

Dizdarlı Köyü C.

 

26

Ergün KAL

İ.H.

Dizdarlı Köyü Aşağı Zelle Mah. C.

 

27

Halil KESKİN

İ.H.

Sümenler Köyü Hacıoğlu Mah. C.

 

28

Hasan BAHŞİ

4/B İ.H.

ÇalkayaKöyü Veray Mah. C.

 

29

Necip GENÇ

4/B İ.H.

Kayabükü Köyü Eyüpoğlu Mah. C.

 

30

Enver BAYRAKÇI

4/B İ.H.

Çavuş Köyü Recepli Mah. C.

 

31

Abdullah ÇETİN

4/B İ.H.

Kurtlugedik Köyü C.

 

32

Ekrem DURAN

4/B İ.H.

Yukarı Aktaş Köyü C.

 

33

Abdüssamed ERMİŞ

4/B İ.H.

Savaş Köyü Hoca Mah. C.

 

34

Furkan ALTUNSOY

4/B İ.H.

Savaş Köyü Terzi Mah. C.

 

35

Mustafa SAVAŞ

4/B İ.H.

Muratbaşı Köyü Mildan Mah C.

 

36

Reyis GÜNDÜZ

4/B İ.H.

Urva Köyü Yeni C.

 

37

Ali GEMİ

4/B İ.H.

Üyükören Köyü Ruşen Mah. C.

 

38

Ahmet Faruk ARAZ

4/B İ.H.

Karacaören Köyü C.

 

39

Ramazan ÖZTÜRK

4/B İ.H.

Zarıkalaycı Köyü Çeme Mah. C.

 

40

Ramazan KAYA

4/B İ.H.

Demirtaş Köyü C.

 

41

Safet ŞENGÜN

4/B İ.H.

Mirahor Köyü Toygıran Mah. C.

 

42

Mehmet BAL

4/B İ.H.

Mirahor Köyü Merkez C.

 

43

Mustafa CELEP

4/B İ.H.

Dizdarlı Köyü Zelle Mah. C.

 

44

Abdüssamed ÇAMUR

4/B İ.H.

Yamanlar Köyü Kamana Mah. C.

 

45

Abdulkadir ŞAHİN

4/B İ.H.

Yamanlar Köyü Kelem Mah. C.

 

46

Özgür ÇİLLİK

4/B İ.H.

Yamanlar Köyü Fasye Mah. C.

 

47

Muhammet YAVUZ

4/B İ.H.

Sümenler Köyü C.

 

48

Halil İbrahim AK

4/B İ.H.

Hocalar Köyü C.

 

49

Muh. Emin AK

4/B İ.H.

Kapancı Köyü C.

 

50

Seyit Anıl YAPAR

4/B İ.H.

Kapancı Köyü Yayla Mah. C.

 

51

İlhan ÖRNEK

4/B İ.H.

Kapancı Köyü Kaybulu Mah. C.

 

52

Muh. Halil KAYA

4/B İ.H.

Uzla Köyü Garipler Mah. C.

 

53

Hüseyin UYSAL

4/B İ.H.  ( Asker )

Karafasıl Köyü C.

 

54

İzzet ABLAY

4/B İ.H.  ( Asker )

Ilıca Köyü C.

 

55

Hüseyin ÖZTÜRK

Vekil İ.H.

Çavuş Köyü Nebioğlu Mah. C.

 

 

PERSONEL LİSTESİ 18.10.2018 TARİHİNDE GÜNCELLENMİŞTİR.